热门主播

  • 全部

  • 热门

  • 足球

  • 篮球

  • 电竞

  • 其它

  • TV

03月03日今天

当日暂无比赛

07:00
墨西联秋

阿特拿斯

1-1

圣路易斯竞技

07:00
巴西甲

法兰卡

57-61

弗兰门戈

07:00
墨西乙秋

亚特兰特

VS

帕蒂特兰德莫

07:00
墨西乙秋

克雷卡米诺斯

1-0

多拉多斯

07:10
阿根廷杯

塔勒瑞斯

0-0

拉费尔拿

08:00
NBA

华盛顿奇才

VS

孟菲斯灰熊

08:30
NBA

迈阿密热火

VS

亚特兰大老鹰

08:30
NBA

波士顿凯尔特

VS

洛杉矶快船

08:30
NBA

多伦多猛龙

VS

底特律活塞

08:30
里约锦标TG

弗拉门戈

VS

诺瓦伊古亚科

08:30
阿甲B

图库曼竞技

VS

飓风队

08:30
自由杯

基多天主大学

VS

蒙得维的

09:00
墨西联秋

泰格雷斯

VS

托卢卡

09:00
哥伦甲春

国民竞技

VS

阿利安萨

09:05
墨西乙秋

FC美利达

VS

坦皮科马德罗

09:15
阿根廷杯

防卫者

VS

卡塞罗斯学生

09:30
NBA

圣安东尼奥马

VS

纽约尼克斯

10:00
NBA

密尔沃基雄鹿

VS

丹佛掘金

10:00
哥斯甲秋

肯塔吉内斯

VS

希卡拉尔

11:00
NBA

洛杉矶湖人

VS

菲尼克斯太阳

11:00
墨西联秋

莱昂

VS

普埃布拉

12:30
CBA

时代中国广州

VS

福建豹发力

14:00
NBL(A)

新西兰破坏者

VS

布里斯班子弹

15:30
CBA

广东东莞大益

VS

青岛国信海天

16:30
NBL(A)

珀斯野猫

VS

东南墨尔本凤

17:00
哈超杯

杜堡尔

VS

阿拉木图凯拉

17:00
俄杯

乌法

VS

乌拉尔

17:00
日职联

川崎前锋

VS

大阪樱花

17:00
俄青联

科诺普廖夫青

VS

喀山鲁宾青年

17:00
俄青联

圣彼德斯堡青

VS

莫斯科中央陆

17:00
日联杯

福冈黄蜂

VS

札幌冈萨多

17:00
日联杯

FC东京

VS

德岛漩涡

17:00
日联杯

柏太阳神

VS

横滨FC

17:00
日联杯

横滨水手

VS

仙台维加泰

17:30
奥丙WT

莱歇瑙

VS

施瓦兹

18:00
泰甲

廊莫那浦府

VS

清迈

18:00
阿美甲

乌拉尔图B队

VS

BKMA

18:00
土丙C

奥曼尼纽

VS

厄洛克士邦

18:00
韩篮甲

蔚山现代太阳

VS

全州宙斯盾

18:00
保杯

普罗夫迪夫博

VS

CSKA索菲

18:00
日职联

名古屋鲸八

VS

大阪钢巴

18:00
俄青联

塔利克青年队

VS

莫斯科迪纳摩

18:00
俄青联

奇姆基青年队

VS

莫斯科火车头

18:00
日联杯

鹿岛鹿角

VS

鸟栖沙岩

18:00
日联杯

广岛三箭

VS

清水鼓动

18:30
土超

埃祖姆BB

VS

卡拉古拉克

18:30
澳西夜赛

弗罗瑞特

VS

FC索伦托

18:30
澳西夜赛

巴尔卡塔

VS

珀斯SC

18:30
澳西夜赛

洛京咸城

VS

威利普

19:00
泰甲

查英特

VS

沙木沙克

19:00
泰甲

斯沙克特

VS

泰国农业FC

19:00
泰甲

那可恩普拉托

VS

南邦

19:00
泰甲

JL智昂迈联

VS

帕府联合

19:00
西丙5

巴利阿里

VS

纳华尔卡内罗

19:00
土丙C

耶尼亚廷达

VS

高库克士邦

19:00
土丙A

阿勒美达士邦

VS

马尼萨体育

19:00
土丙B

卡雷曼

VS

卡赫塔士邦

19:00
土丙C

贝特曼

VS

兹瑞斯堡

19:00
土丙A

坎卡亚

VS

克美尔斯堡

19:00
土丙B

塔普兹克

VS

切哈斯帕

19:00
土丙C

埃尔巴士邦

VS

伊斯帕塔士邦

19:00
土丙A

法特萨

VS

艾迪瑞利士邦

19:00
土丙B

森葛利科士邦

VS

托卡特斯堡

19:00
土丙C

艾塞尔艾得曼

VS

亚罗威士邦

19:00
土丙A

阿特华

VS

乌特科伊

19:00
土丙B

纳基里

VS

海力德

19:00
土丙C

卡尔希雅

VS

卡塔卡士邦

19:00
土丙A

克兹查布鲁士

VS

迪亚巴克尔体

19:00
土丙B

泰基尔达士邦

VS

马兰迪BB

19:00
土丙C

赛义德士邦

VS

埃拉泽比勒迪

19:00
土丙A

叶斯尔约特

VS

奥费士邦

19:00
土丙B

永拉斯堡

VS

费迪耶斯堡

19:00
土丙C

索马士邦

VS

阿哈維士邦

19:00
土丙A

新森海斯堡

VS

代林杰士邦

19:00
土丙B

沃斯贾士堡

VS

俄辛士邦

19:00
土丙A

布卡士邦SK

VS

帕亚斯士邦

19:00
土丙B

达里卡

VS

库塔艾士邦

19:00
土女篮

卡尼克女篮

VS

开塞利学院女

19:00
土女篮

詹卡亚大学女

VS

内斯贝艾登女

19:00
俄青联

罗斯杜夫青年

VS

图拉青年队

19:00
俄青联

克拉斯诺达尔

VS

索契青年队

19:00
俄青联

莫斯科斯巴达

VS

伏尔加格勒青

19:00
泰超

尚卡汶里

VS

北榄城

19:00
泰超

罗勇

VS

拉查布里府

19:30
意丙1A

奧尔比亚

VS

科莫

19:30
希腊甲

德拉马斯

VS

科萨米科斯

19:30
泰超

曼谷联合队

VS

那空拉查斯马

19:35
CBA

辽宁本钢

VS

浙江广厦控股

20:00
泰甲

孔敬FC

VS

乌泰他尼森林

20:00
泰甲

萨穆帕肯

VS

阿尤塔亚联

20:00
泰甲

乌隆他尼

VS

赫恩柯恩联

20:00
泰甲

拉廊FC

VS

拉纳维

20:00
西丙4

拉斯彭马斯竞

VS

维尔瓦

20:00
乌克兰杯

维勒斯

VS

柔亚

20:00
希腊甲

迪亚哥拉斯

VS

伊拉佩拉

20:00
土女篮

安塔耶女篮

VS

加拉塔萨雷女

20:00
阿尔巴超

阿普朗尼亚

VS

地拉拿柏迪辛

20:00
阿尔巴超

KF地拉那

VS

拜利斯

20:00
阿尔巴超

斯克得比鲁

VS

卡斯泰利奥迪

20:00
CBA

上海久事

VS

苏州肯帝亚

20:00
阿塞超

萨姆加耶特

VS

兹拉

20:00
泰超

巴蜀基利

VS

狮子港

20:30
土女篮

伊兹米特女篮

VS

阿达纳女篮

20:30
欧室锦标

匈牙利室内足

VS

以色列室内足

20:30
澳西夜赛

因勒乌德联

VS

珀斯光荣青年

20:30
澳西夜赛

湾水市

VS

阿马达尔

20:30
澳西夜赛

ECU乔达路

VS

科克本市

20:35
沙地乙B

阿尔特吉

VS

阿尔塞米亚

20:40
沙地甲

阿尔吉尔

VS

吉达里比亚

20:40
沙地乙B

雷得汉

VS

阿尔达哈布

20:50
沙地甲

斯霍拉

VS

费哈

20:55
沙地青

艾沙比青年队

VS

瓜达席亚青年

20:55
沙地乙B

瓦沙姆

VS

禾特恩

20:55
沙地乙B

阿尔沙尔卡

VS

瑞亚达

20:55
沙地乙B

阿里夫

VS

莫泽尔

21:00
捷克杯

特普利斯

VS

布尔诺

21:00
捷克杯

利贝雷茨

VS

布德约维茨迪

21:00
塞尔超

苏杜利察

VS

诺维帕扎尔

21:00
塞尔超

古拉瑞奇

VS

FK梅塔拉卡

21:00
塞尔超

沃日多瓦茨

VS

帕兰卡

21:00
塞尔超

马拉多特

VS

兹拉蒂博尔

21:00
塞尔超

纳普里达克

VS

贝尔格莱德拉

21:00
奥丙WT

瓦克蒂罗尔B

VS

豪尔迪路

21:00
乌干超

毒蛇

VS

光明之星

21:00
英乙U23

韦根U23

VS

克鲁U23

21:00
英乙U23

谢菲尔德联队

VS

谢周三U23

21:00
希腊甲

伊奥尼科斯

VS

伊格特里斯

21:00
希腊甲

莱瓦贾科斯

VS

乔治卡雷斯卡

21:00
希腊甲

克桑西

VS

阿波罗拉里萨

21:00
保杯

特萨斯科塞洛

VS

卢多格德斯

21:00
土超

伊斯坦堡普野

VS

干亚斯堡

21:00
土超

锡瓦斯体育

VS

哈塔斯堡

21:00
南非超

茨普帕

VS

开普敦城

21:00
利比亚甲

阿克达

VS

塔哈底

21:00
突尼甲

卡罗安纳瑟

VS

奥林比亚贝尔

21:00
突尼甲

美特拉路

VS

沙希尔

21:00
突尼甲

雷捷琛

VS

非洲人

21:00
俄女超

莫斯科迪纳摩

VS

MBA莫斯科

21:00
北马其甲

潘多夫学院

VS

马克顿尼亚

21:00
北马其甲

伯雷茨

VS

比拿斯卡

21:00
北马其甲

拉布历基

VS

舒肯迪捷

21:00
北马其甲

连诺华

VS

华达

21:00
北马其甲

施历斯

VS

史酷匹

21:00
北马其甲

FC斯特鲁加

VS

彼里史特

21:00
德女联

费雷堡女足

VS

SC桑德女足

21:05
沙地甲

阿勒汉斯

VS

迪雷禾

21:05
沙地甲

布凯里耶

VS

哈哲尔

21:10
沙地乙B

欧鲁巴赫

VS

阿尔纳泽马

21:20
沙地甲

尤胡德

VS

阿拉尔

21:25
沙地乙B

渥治

VS

Al 科尔

21:30
希腊甲

泰利卡拉

VS

帕纳察奇

21:30
利比亚甲B

阿尔扎维亚

VS

斯维赫利

21:30
摩洛杯

马拉肯查

VS

哈撒那

21:30
克亚杯

奥斯杰克

VS

里杰卡

21:30
匈乙

迪比辛尼AC

VS

吉尔蒙特

21:30
匈乙

多罗吉

VS

卡斯瓦利

21:30
匈乙

吉奥里

VS

卡辛巴斯凯

21:30
匈乙

尼尔吉哈萨

VS

贝斯萨巴

21:30
匈乙

佩奇

VS

夏拿达斯

21:30
匈乙

索罗克萨

VS

辛特罗尼克

21:30
塞浦乙

阿克里塔斯

VS

奥摩尼亚普瑟

21:30
塞浦乙

西鲁葡

VS

阿斯尔

21:50
卡亲王杯

加拉法

VS

阿尔萨德

22:00
阿美甲

塞万青年

VS

艾拉斯克特B

22:00
意丙1B

利哥纳诺萨卢

VS

卡皮

22:00
意丙1B

比沙奴

VS

费拉尔皮沙洛

22:00
意丙1A

阿尔比诺勒菲

VS

卢捷斯

22:00
意丙1C

卡塞塔纳

VS

弗兰卡维拉

22:00
意丙1A

莱科

VS

AC雷纳特

22:00
意丙1C

佩格尼斯

VS

维特比斯

22:00
意丙1A

皮亚琴察

VS

吉安纳

22:00
意丙1C

特拉纳

VS

卡维塞

22:00
意丙1A

韦尔切利

VS

帕格特斯

22:00
意丙1C

福贾

VS

维波纳桑

22:00
意丙1B

阿雷佐

VS

曼托瓦

22:00
意丙1B

费尔玛纳

VS

切塞纳

22:00
斯亚杯

拖里格拉瓦

VS

佩利根

22:00
斯亚杯

ND贝尔廷齐

VS

多明萨尔

22:00
斯亚杯

南塔

VS

福兹纳

22:00
土篮乙

文尼沙

VS

杜塞

22:00
俄青联

坦波夫青年队

VS

莫斯科切尔塔

22:00
摩洛乙

沙勒

VS

TAS拉加竞

22:15
匈甲

梅索科菲德

VS

萨拉格斯基

22:15
阿塞超

内弗特奇

VS

沙巴巴库

23:00
捷克杯

维拉斯姆

VS

亚布洛内茨

23:00
捷克杯

博雷斯拉夫

VS

斯洛瓦科

23:00
捷克杯

布拉格斯拉维

VS

卡罗维瓦利

23:00
西女超

皇家马德里女

VS

洛格罗尼奥女

23:00
BIBL

TFT斯科普

VS

伊巴罗扎伊

23:00
克罗甲

斯普里特

VS

奥西耶克

23:00
捷篮甲

卡拉洛S

VS

USK布拉格

23:00
捷篮甲

俄斯特拉法

VS

乌斯提列本

23:00
捷篮甲

帕度比斯

VS

斯维塔维

23:00
捷篮甲

奥帕瓦

VS

BC科林

23:00
捷篮甲

俄斯特拉法

VS

BC科林

23:00
捷篮甲

CEZ宁布尔

VS

BK普罗斯捷

23:00
捷篮甲

奥帕瓦

VS

BK迪辛

23:00
捷篮甲

布尔诺

VS

BK迪辛

23:00
乌克兰杯

基辅迪纳摩

VS

高华尤夫卡

23:00
葡甲

科维良

VS

维塞乌

23:00
意篮甲

瓦尔瑟

VS

博洛尼亚

23:00
塞浦杯

AEL利马索

VS

萨拉米斯

23:00
VTB杯

帕尔马彼尔姆

VS

恩尼斯尔

23:00
VTB杯

特莫基明斯克

VS

其姆奇

23:00
保篮甲

莱夫斯基

VS

利尔斯基

23:00
亚海联

梅加

VS

布杜克诺斯特

23:00
亚海联

莫尔纳

VS

FMP拉德尼

23:00
亚海联

扎达尔

VS

波拉

23:00
法篮甲

里昂

VS

南特尔

23:00
塞尔超

科路巴拉

VS

卡捷提娜

23:00
欧协杯

特彻哈萨斯

VS

摩纳哥

23:00
欧协杯

博洛尼亚

VS

安道尔河畔

23:00
荷篮甲

丹博斯治

VS

阿姆斯特丹宇

23:00
法篮乙

迪纳恩

VS

安蒂贝斯

23:00
法篮乙

圣昆廷

VS

维切

23:00
法篮乙

里尔

VS

鲁昂

23:00
法篮乙

埃夫勒

VS

圣夏蒙

23:00
法篮乙

苏弗尔韦埃尔

VS

坎佩尔

23:00
法篮乙

布卢瓦

VS

普罗旺斯

23:00
法篮乙

格里斯

VS

南特

23:00
法篮乙

普瓦捷

VS

南锡

23:00
法篮乙

派黎斯

VS

艾克斯

23:00
意篮乙

蓝星

VS

利伯塔斯

23:00
意篮乙

巴尔图尔塞托

VS

拉丁纳

23:00
意篮乙

斯卡法蒂

VS

拉维纳

23:00
意篮乙

乌拉米亚港

VS

曼托瓦{

23:00
意篮乙

斯奈德罗

VS

卡萨尔普斯泰

23:00
意篮乙

比尔拉

VS

特莱维奥

23:00
意篮乙

维罗纳

VS

奥尔齐诺维

23:00
土女篮

伯塔斯女篮

VS

卡尼克女篮

23:00
土女篮

加拉塔萨雷女

VS

内斯贝艾登女

23:00
土女篮

炜寺逋吲篮

VS

阿达纳女篮

23:00
土女篮

伊兹米特女篮

VS

奥尔曼女篮

23:00
捷女甲

卓穆托夫女篮

VS

斯拉维亚女@

23:00
波篮甲

古尔尼恰

VS

托伦

23:00
波篮甲

阿迪高

VS

卢布林

23:00
比篮甲

莱伊格

VS

奥卡皮

23:00
南非超

金箭

VS

巴洛卡

23:00
挪篮超

康斯堡企鹅

VS

贝鲁姆

23:00
阿尔巴超

图塔杜雷斯

VS

维拉斯尼亚

23:00
阿尔巴超

佩帕里米

VS

拉奇

23:00
俄女超

娜迪斯达奥伦

VS

斯巴达女篮

23:00
希篮乙

奥林匹亚科斯

VS

埃莱夫塞鲁波

23:00
希篮乙

AO特里顿

VS

科洛伊沃斯

23:00
希篮乙

马奥斯

VS

菲利普斯

23:00
北马其超

戈斯蒂瓦尔

VS

图鲁斯B队

23:00
北马其超

欧洲镍币

VS

TFT斯科普

23:00
北马其超

阿姆德米贾

VS

拉波特尼奇

23:00
北马其超

戈斯蒂瓦尔

VS

图鲁斯B队

23:00
北马其超

库马诺沃

VS

华达阿拜维

23:00
北马其超

佩里斯特

VS

图鲁斯

23:00
北马其超

黑梦

VS

科祖夫

23:00
北马其超

欧洲镍币

VS

TFT斯科普

23:00
亚海女联

采列女篮

VS

奥洛维女篮

23:00
德国杯

ALBA柏林

VS

EWE奥尔登

23:00
法国杯

米卢斯

VS

贝桑松

23:05
塞尔超

普莱特尔

VS

瑞德尼基

23:05
塞尔超

萨博迪卡

VS

马瑟瓦沙巴

23:05
塞尔超

巴奇卡托波拉

VS

贝尔格莱德红

23:05
塞尔超

嘉沃伊万基卡

VS

因吉亚

23:10
巴林超

哈德

VS

东里法

23:20
沙地甲

阿沙希尔

VS

纳德哈

23:20
沙地甲

苏格拜

VS

纳积兰

23:30
西丙1

努曼西亚

VS

奥维多B队

23:30
罗杯

克卢日大学

VS

奥拉迪亚

23:45
欧女杯

巴塞罗那女足

VS

约灵女足

23:59
塞內超

CNEPS卓

VS

卡萨体育

23:59
塞內超

US古利

VS

ASC查拉亚

23:59
西丙2

巴拉卡度

VS

亚摩勒比塔

23:59
立陶甲

皮尔诺

VS

阿利图斯祖基

23:59
希腊杯

拉米亚

VS

塞萨洛尼基

23:59
保杯

索非亚列夫斯

VS

贝尔罗

23:59
以篮超

内斯兹奥纳

VS

霍隆夏普尔

23:59
以篮超

里雄莱锡安马

VS

夏普尔埃拉特

23:59
土超

安卡拉古库

VS

加拉塔萨雷

23:59
土超

开塞利体育

VS

里泽斯堡

23:59
球会友谊

埃斯基尔图纳

VS

于戈尔登女足

23:59
摩洛杯

拉加竞技

VS

斯迪卡森

23:59
克亚杯

萨格勒布迪纳

VS

比路朴

23:59
马耳他杯

彭布罗克

VS

希伯尼安斯

23:59
德丙

卢比克

VS

罗斯托克

23:59
德丙

乌丁根05

VS

因戈尔施塔特

23:59
德丙

萨尔布吕肯

VS

杜伊斯堡

03月04日明天

当日暂无比赛

00:00
欧协杯

犹里卡斯

VS

安道尔河畔

00:15
卡亲王杯

赛利亚

VS

阿拉比SC

00:30
波兰杯

霍吉尼赞卡

VS

克拉科维亚

00:30
匈甲

乌比斯迪

VS

布达弗基MT

00:30
意丙1B

特里埃斯蒂纳

VS

古比奥

00:30
意丙1C

卡坦萨罗

VS

阿维利诺

00:30
意丙1C

史泰比亚

VS

巴里

00:30
立陶甲

U.尤文图斯

VS

海神

00:30
意丙1B

摩德纳

VS

艾摩勒斯

00:30
意丙1B

拉维纳

VS

马特利卡

00:30
意丙1B

苏迪路

VS

阿尔玛祖云达

00:30
芬兰甲

UU科里海特

VS

卡塔亚

00:30
芬兰甲

考哈约恩

VS

坦佩雷恩

00:30
芬兰杯

MP米克力

VS

吉普

00:45
欧女杯

曼彻斯特城女

VS

佛罗伦萨女足

01:00
比利时杯

欧本

VS

根特

01:00
西丙5

皇家马德里B

VS

瑞欧马加达宏

01:00
德地区西

SV利比斯塔

VS

洛特

01:00
德地区西

亚琛

VS

慕士达

01:00
德地区西

胡派达尔

VS

幸运科隆

01:00
意丙1A

祖云达斯U2

VS

诺瓦拉

01:00
立陶甲

希奥利艾

VS

特彻哈萨斯

01:00
乌克兰杯

第聂伯罗

VS

亚历山德里亚

01:00
乌克兰杯

罗姆内

VS

顿涅茨克矿工

01:00
葡甲

佩纳菲尔

VS

奥利维伦斯

01:00
塞浦杯

阿奇纳

VS

奥林比克斯尼

01:00
西篮甲

奥布拉多伊洛

VS

埃斯蒂特斯

01:00
西篮乙

莱里达

VS

皇家独木舟

01:00
意篮乙

巴尔图尔塞托

VS

蓝星

01:00
波篮甲

什切青

VS

斯拉斯克

01:00
欧女杯

洛森格德女足

VS

圣珀尔滕女足

01:00
丹麦超

霍森斯

VS

奥尔堡

01:00
丹麦超

奥胡斯

VS

洛斯查兰特

01:00
匈乙

阿贾克

VS

德布勒森尼

01:00
匈乙

卡波斯瓦里

VS

布达尔斯

01:00
匈乙

塞格德201

VS

萨佐诺克

01:00
匈乙

华萨斯

VS

西奥福克

01:15
瑞士超

圣加仑

VS

塞尔维特

01:15
欧女杯

沃尔夫斯堡女

VS

利尼史特朗女

01:30
西女超

拉科鲁尼亚女

VS

S.乌尔瓦女

01:30
比乙

布鲁日U23

VS

韦斯特鲁

01:30
比乙

莫伦贝克

VS

瑟兰联

01:30
西丙2

雷奥亚

VS

亚勒那斯

01:30
意丙1A

彭特德拉

VS

比斯托伊斯

01:30
意甲

森索罗

VS

那不勒斯

01:30
英冠

诺维奇

VS

布伦特福德

01:30
德国杯

埃森

VS

基尔高士丁

01:30
马耳他杯

圣鲁西亚

VS

莫斯塔FC

01:30
马耳他杯

沙拉联合

VS

咸仑斯巴坦

01:30
马耳他杯

森格利亚竞技

VS

瓦莱塔

01:30
瑞典杯

奥斯特桑斯

VS

阿卡波利斯

01:45
荷乙

阿尔梅勒城

VS

福伦丹

01:50
以超

马卡比迪克瓦

VS

尼坦耶马卡比

02:00
法甲

梅斯

VS

安格斯

02:00
法甲

尼斯

VS

尼姆

02:00
法甲

圣埃蒂安

VS

朗斯

02:00
法甲

布雷斯特

VS

第戎

02:00
法甲

里昂

VS

雷恩

02:00
以超

基尔史莫纳夏

VS

比尔舒华夏普

02:00
德地区南

FSV法兰克

VS

费雷堡青年队

02:00
德地区南

乌尔姆

VS

斯科布伦茨

02:00
希腊杯

帕纳辛纳科斯

VS

帕斯基安尼纳

02:00
德篮甲

乌尔姆兰蒂奥

VS

汉堡

02:00
意篮乙

都灵

VS

托尔托纳

02:00
苏超

哈密尔顿

VS

圣约翰斯通

02:00
苏超

利云斯顿

VS

格拉斯哥流浪

02:00
英超

谢菲尔德联队

VS

阿斯顿维拉

02:00
英超

伯恩利

VS

莱切斯特城

02:00
球会友谊

诺霍斯

VS

斯吉德

02:00
欧女杯

布拉格斯巴达

VS

巴黎圣日门女

02:00
欧室锦标

阿尔巴尼亚室

VS

丹麦室内足球

02:00
危地甲秋

伊兹塔帕

VS

齐奥内斯交流

02:00
危地甲秋

马拉卡特高

VS

安提瓜GFC

02:00
Euro

沙萨基

VS

奥林匹亚科斯

02:00
奥地利杯

沃尔夫斯伯格

VS

LASK林茨

02:30
直布超

直布罗陀狮子

VS

里尼斯FC

02:30
里约锦标TG

马卡耶

VS

班古

02:30
罗杯

佩特罗鲁

VS

阿斯特拉

02:30
摩洛杯

伊蒂哈德塔

VS

拉巴特皇家武

02:30
卢森甲

维特泽

VS

史域夫

02:30
卢森甲

FC宾菲加

VS

霍斯特尔特

02:30
卢森甲

尼达克

VS

蒙多夫

02:30
卢森甲

施特拉森

VS

迪弗当日

02:30
卢森甲

埃施福拉

VS

維多利亚路斯

02:30
卢森甲

披唐治

VS

艾特贝鲁克

02:30
卢森甲

竞赛联

VS

埃斯克年青人

02:30
卢森甲

迪德朗日

VS

罗当治

02:30
欧室锦标

克罗地亚室内

VS

乌克兰室內足

02:30
巴国诺联

加泰族

VS

阿纳波利斯格

02:30
巴国诺联

贾拉瓜EC

VS

伊波拉

02:45
以超

特拉维夫夏普

VS

海法马卡比

03:00
匈甲

维迪奥顿

VS

保克什

03:00
西丙4

耶克拉诺

VS

罗卡竞技

03:00
以篮超

比尔舒华夏普

VS

基波加列夏普

03:00
英冠

女王公园巡游

VS

巴恩斯利

03:00
英冠

沃特福德

VS

韦康比流浪者

03:00
欧女杯

切尔西女足

VS

马德里竞技女

03:00
丹麦超

哥本哈根

VS

维积利

03:00
西丁

桑特菲路恩斯

VS

卡斯特利德费

03:00
巴帕联

里奥布兰克P

VS

斯尔诺特

03:00
巴帕联

蓝色FC

VS

卡斯卡韦尔

03:00
巴卡德联

麦罗波利塔诺

VS

积安维尔

03:00
巴伯联

中央体育会

VS

圣十字

03:30
波兰杯

华沙莱吉亚

VS

皮亚斯特

03:30
安道杯

伊斯卡尔德斯

VS

卡罗伊

03:30
安道杯

圣塔祖利亚

VS

佩尼亚恩卡纳

03:30
意丙1C

摩诺波利

VS

比谢列191

03:30
意丙1B

维德思维罗纳

VS

帕多瓦

03:30
意丙1C

卡塔尼亚

VS

巴勒莫

03:30
德篮甲

克赖尔森姆

VS

维尔茨堡

03:30
意篮乙

维罗纳

VS

奥兰迪纳

03:30
瑞士超

巴塞尔

VS

年青人

03:30
瑞士超

瓦杜兹

VS

洛桑

03:30
马尔女甲

马塔尔法女足

VS

基克普联女足

03:45
比利时杯

安德莱赫特

VS

色格拉布鲁日

03:45
英南超

法保罗夫

VS

汉顿

03:45
英南超

戈斯波特

VS

普尔城

03:45
意甲

AC米兰

VS

乌迪内斯

03:45
意甲

亚特兰大

VS

克罗托内

03:45
意甲

贝内文托

VS

维罗纳

03:45
意甲

卡利亚里

VS

博洛尼亚

03:45
意甲

佛罗伦萨

VS

罗马

03:45
意甲

热那亚

VS

桑普多利亚

03:45
英冠

布里斯托城

VS

伯恩茅斯

03:45
英冠

谢周三

VS

罗瑟汉姆

03:45
德国杯

RB莱比锡

VS

沃尔夫斯堡

03:45
英依超

云吉特

VS

基士多尼亚

03:45
英依超

波格诺尔

VS

霍舍姆

03:45
英依超

沃森

VS

刘易斯

03:45
英依超

布赖特灵西

VS

鲍尔斯皮齐

03:45
英依超

克雷

VS

福克斯顿

03:45
英依超

柴斯罕特

VS

波特斯

03:45
英依超

卡粟勒斯

VS

梅尔斯哈

03:45
英依超

恩菲尔德镇

VS

比夏史托福

03:45
英依超

侯恩乔奇

VS

马格特

03:45
英依超

勒色赫

VS

夏灵基市

04:00
法甲

波尔多

VS

巴黎圣日尔曼

04:00
法甲

里尔

VS

马赛

04:00
法甲

蒙彼利埃

VS

洛里昂

04:00
法甲

南特

VS

兰斯

04:00
法甲

斯特拉斯堡

VS

摩纳哥

04:00
哥伦乙春

卡利竞技

VS

锡帕基拉老虎

04:00
哥伦乙春

卡达根拿

VS

珀帕妍

04:00
哥伦乙春

利昂内斯

VS

拉尼洛斯

04:00
巴圣锦标

桑托斯

VS

费罗维亚里亚

04:00
巴圣锦标

国际里梅拉

VS

圣保罗

04:00
里约锦标TG

沃尔特雷东达

VS

马杜雷拉

04:00
洪都甲秋

托克亚皇家苏

VS

CD奥林匹亚

04:00
荷兰杯

海伦芬

VS

阿贾克斯

04:00
西杯

巴塞罗那

VS

塞维利亚

04:05
奥地利杯

格拉茨风暴

VS

萨尔茨堡

04:15
英超

水晶宫

VS

曼彻斯特联

04:15
英冠

斯托克城

VS

斯旺西

04:15
葡杯

波尔图

VS

布拉加

05:00
哥伦乙春

福塔雷绍查

VS

马达莱纳联

05:00
里约锦标TG

博塔弗戈

VS

博维斯塔FC

05:00
哥斯甲秋

利蒙

VS

希雷迪亚诺

05:00
洪都甲秋

皇家德米納斯

VS

摩塔瓜

05:00
危地甲秋

科万英佩尔

VS

萨克萨帕斯足

05:00
危地甲秋

瓜斯塔托亚

VS

阿库阿帕

05:00
危地甲秋

穆尼斯帕尔

VS

萨纳拉特

05:00
危地甲秋

圣露西亚FC

VS

夏拉祖

05:00
巴伯联

累西腓体育

VS

沙古尔罗

06:00
巴西甲

南卡西亚斯

VS

希仁斯

06:00
巴圣锦标

科林蒂安

VS

帕尔梅拉斯

06:00
巴圣锦标

圣卡埃塔诺

VS

巴甘蒂诺

06:00
阿篮联

奥布拉斯

VS

费罗卡利

06:00
巴卡德联

康多迪亚AC

VS

普拉斯哥野

06:00
巴高联

格雷米奥

VS

布拉希尔佩洛

06:00
巴米联

科英布拉体育

VS

CA帕托尼斯

06:00
巴米联

伊图乌塔

VS

普索阿莱格伦

06:15
自由杯

卡拉卡斯

VS

卡萨大学队

06:15
巴帕联

马林加

VS

科里蒂巴

06:15
巴帕联

卡斯卡韦尔C

VS

托莱多科朗尼

06:15
巴米联

毕尔巴鄂竞技

VS

米内罗美洲

06:30
巴东北杯

福塔雷萨

VS

CR巴西

06:30
巴巴亚联

维多利亚

VS

贾古波塞

07:00
哥伦乙春

修罗

VS

瓦伦杜帕尔

07:00
哥斯甲秋

圣何塞体育

VS

泽伦顿

07:00
洪都甲秋

伊斯帕诺

VS

CD马拉松

07:00
巴卡德联

马施利奥迪亚

VS

EC普罗斯珀

07:00
巴伯联

达因加泽拉F

VS

瑞特

07:00
巴高联

圣约瑟波

VS

塞卡西亚斯

07:00
巴高联

艾莫里

VS

艾斯波迪渥

07:00
巴高联

派瑞加RS

VS

新汉堡RS

07:00
巴米联

URT

VS

乌贝兰迪亚

07:30
哥伦乙春

皇家桑坦德

VS

奥尔索马尔索

07:30
巴国诺联

戈伊亚斯

VS

戈亚内斯亚

07:30
巴国诺联

安纳波利斯

VS

伊通比亚拉

07:30
巴卡德联

奥瓦

VS

费古埃伦斯

07:30
巴巴亚联

维多利亚孔基

VS

AD亚特兰大

07:30
巴巴亚联

艾拉高拿斯

VS

巴海亚迪费拉

08:00
NBA

克里夫兰骑士

VS

印第安纳步行

08:00
NBA

费城76人

VS

犹他爵士

08:00
里约锦标TG

瓦斯科达伽马

VS

迪斯波图

08:30
NBA

休斯顿火箭

VS

布鲁克林篮网

08:30
阿根廷杯

博卡青年

VS

卡拉普莱

08:30
阿篮联

圣洛伦索

VS

柏拉坦斯

08:30
自由杯

亚松森瓜拉尼

VS

帕瑞

08:30
巴米联

克鲁塞罗

VS

卡德尼斯

08:30
巴巴亚联

巴伊亚

VS

联合国俱乐部

09:00
NBA

新奥尔良鹈鹕

VS

芝加哥公牛

09:00
NBA

奥兰多魔术

VS

亚特兰大老鹰

09:00
NBA

明尼苏达森林

VS

夏洛特黄蜂

09:00
墨西联秋

华雷斯

VS

蒙特瑞

09:00
墨西联秋

克雷塔罗

VS

瓜达拉哈拉

09:05
哥伦甲春

帕特里奥坦斯

VS

卡利阿美利加

09:05
墨西乙秋

塔巴斯哥FC

VS

莫雷利亚

09:15
洪都甲秋

洪都拉斯普雷

VS

洛沃斯墨

09:30
NBA

达拉斯独行侠

VS

俄克拉荷马城

10:00
哥斯甲秋

瓜达卢普

VS

阿拉胡埃伦斯

10:00
哥斯甲秋

萨普里萨

VS

森卡洛斯

11:00
NBA

萨克拉门托国

VS

洛杉矶湖人

11:00
NBA

波特兰开拓者

VS

金州勇士

11:00
墨西联秋

阿苏尔

VS

马萨特兰FC

11:00
CBA

深圳马可波罗

VS

天津先行者

11:05
墨西联秋

提华纳

VS

墨西哥美洲

11:05
墨西乙秋

西玛罗雷斯索

VS

瓦哈卡

14:00
NBL(A)

坎斯大班

VS

悉尼国王

14:00
欧女杯

比克女足

VS

拜仁慕尼黑女

15:00
CBA

北京首钢

VS

南京同曦宙光

15:30
CBA

山西汾酒股份

VS

北京控股

16:05
澳女联

西悉尼流浪者

VS

墨尔本胜利女

16:30
NBL(A)

伊拉瓦拉老鹰

VS

阿德莱德36

17:45
孟加拉联

谢赫拉塞尔

VS

孟加拉国警察

18:00
土丙D

比莱吉克奥泽

VS

苏坦贝利

18:00
韩篮甲

首尔SK骑士

VS

高阳猎户座

18:00
阿美超

罗瑞瓦纳佐尔

VS

诺亚FC

19:00
土乙白

哈斯特帕

VS

俄辛康士邦

19:00
土乙红

波德鲁姆士邦

VS

贝拉迪亚士邦

19:00
土乙白

高卡尔利

VS

尼日德

19:00
土乙红

伊拉兹斯堡

VS

阿纳多卢

19:00
土乙白

文尼沙BB

VS

安卡拉德米斯

19:00
土乙红

布沙尼路费斯

VS

帕萨士邦

19:00
土乙白

萨热耶尔

VS

桑卡塔普士邦

19:00
土乙红

卡拉比克体育

VS

杜古雷士邦

19:00
土乙白

乌塔斯乌沙克

VS

赫克莫古特拉

19:00
土乙红

基森海尔

VS

基克拉尔利士

19:00
土乙白

阿菲永士邦

VS

伊尼高尔士邦

19:00
土乙白

祖古尔达克

VS

卡拉曼马士邦

19:00
土乙红

佩迪卡斯堡

VS

伊尤斯堡

19:00
土乙白

科鲁姆

VS

埃尔盖内

19:00
土乙红

马马克FK

VS

塔鲁苏斯

19:00
土乙红

塞里克

VS

伊梅斯古特

19:00
土乙白

古姆森士邦

VS

阿美德

19:00
土乙红

巴伊布特

VS

加斯塔摩奴士

19:00
土乙红

锡瓦斯贝莱迪

VS

沙卡亚斯普

19:00
土丙D

阿蒂亚马尼体

VS

阿卡沙雷士邦

19:00
土丙D

拜拉姆贝沙

VS

叶内奥都斯

19:00
土丙D

布尔萨耶尔德

VS

凯斯特尔

19:00
土丙D

卡拉科普鲁

VS

杜茲塞

19:00
土丙D

西利夫里士邦

VS

凯尔基特

19:00
土丙D

科拈

VS

帕加马

19:00
土丙D

慕拉斯堡

VS

莫达芬

19:00
葡U23降

吉马雷斯U2

VS

里奥阿维U2

19:30
泰超

清莱联

VS

春武里

19:35
CBA

浙江稠州金租

VS

九台农商银行

20:00
肯尼超

卡卡梅加红波

VS

高玛希亚

20:00
肯尼超

凯里乔

VS

威斯顿史提马

20:00
保杯

华拉特莎

VS

巴治克

20:00
CBA

四川五粮金樽

VS

山东西王

20:00
泰超

曼谷玻璃

VS

素可泰

20:00
以女甲

彼达迪华夏普

VS

侯隆马卡比女

20:15
孟加拉联

吉大港坝州

VS

乌塔尔巴里达

20:40
沙地乙A

萨法KSA

VS

积尼达

20:55
沙地乙A

卡索马

VS

塔多姆

20:55
沙地乙A

阿尔萨德SA

VS

库马伊特

20:55
沙地乙A

阿尔利瓦

VS

阿尔兹拉费

21:00
土超

阿兰亚斯堡

VS

哥茲塔比

21:00
土超

卡斯帕萨

VS

特拉布宗体育

21:00
埃及超

马哈拉

VS

国家银行俱乐

21:00
利比亚甲

纳沙班加西

VS

阿尔希拉尔

21:00
利比亚甲

卡利杰星队

VS

达尼斯

21:00
突尼甲

比瑟汀

VS

斯塔图里

21:00
突尼甲

斯法克斯

VS

US泰塔温

21:00
约盾杯

连姆沙

VS

阿尔费萨里

21:00
沙地乙A

阿拉毕KSA

VS

比萨FC

21:10
沙地乙A

赫查斯

VS

阿科多

21:20
阿曼联

玛斯纳亚

VS

玛斯卡特

21:20
阿曼联

尼兹瓦

VS

艾尔斯塔卡

21:25
沙地乙A

恩特萨利

VS

安莎

21:30
利比亚甲

阿里黎波里

VS

马赫拉

21:30
摩洛杯

外傣瑟基尼

VS

拉贾德贝尼

21:45
阿曼联

伊蒂哈德塞拉

VS

苏维克

22:00
意丙1A

凯勒雷斯

VS

格罗瑟托

22:00
意丙1A

利沃诺

VS

阿莱森多里亚

22:00
俄女超

诺金斯克斯巴

VS

GUVD迪纳

23:00
埃及超

塔拉贾伊什

VS

恩比

23:00
欧女杯

里昂女足

VS

邦比女足

23:00
欧室锦标

阿塞拜疆室内

VS

摩尔多瓦室内

23:00
科威甲

雅蒙克

VS

伯根

23:15
巴王杯

阿尔里法

VS

阿希利

23:30
保杯

索非亚斯拉维

VS

FC蒙塔纳

23:45
沙地联

塔亚文

VS

巴腾

23:59
希腊杯

维洛斯NFC

VS

AEK雅典

23:59
土超

费内巴切

VS

安塔利亚体育

23:59
阿曼联

沙尔俱乐部

VS

萨汉姆

23:59
约盾杯

阿尔维达特

VS

马恩

23:59
乌克甲

奥博隆

VS

玛格达莱妮

03月05日后天

当日暂无比赛

00:30
欧室锦标

斯洛伐克室内

VS

希腊室内足球

01:00
比利时杯

亨克

VS

梅赫伦

01:00
以超

阿舒多

VS

法萨巴夏普尔

01:00
斯尼甲

奥林比查

VS

拉加斯加

01:00
以篮超

海法马卡比

VS

伊罗尼纳哈Y

01:00
欧室锦标

黑山室內足球

VS

比利时室内足

01:00
Euro

圣彼得堡泽尼

VS

皇家马德里

01:00
丹麦超

利恩比

VS

米迪兰特

01:00
丹麦超

桑德捷斯基

VS

欧登塞

01:15
瑞士超

锡昂

VS

卢加诺

01:30
以女甲

凯尔耶特女足

VS

FC哈萨隆女

01:30
以女甲

拉那那夏普尔

VS

特拉维夫大学

02:00
以超

比达耶路撒冷

VS

布奈萨克宁哈

02:00
希腊杯

阿里斯

VS

奥林匹亚科斯

02:00
巴圣锦标

伊图诺

VS

萨本托

02:00
罗杯

克勒拉希

VS

布加勒斯特迪

02:00
德篮甲

法兰克福

VS

维切塔

02:00
英超

富勒姆

VS

托特纳姆热刺

02:00
英超

西布罗姆维奇

VS

埃弗顿

02:00
摩洛杯

查巴

VS

DHJ哈斯沙

02:00
欧室锦标

罗马尼亚室内

VS

波黑室内足球

02:00
以女甲

马卡比埃梅克

VS

布尔尼坦亚女

02:00
以女甲

比尔舒华夏普

VS

马卡比哈德洛

02:30
直布超

林肯红魔

VS

乔瑟芬FC

02:30
巴塞阿甲

古亚尔尼

VS

尤尼克林

02:30
巴塞阿甲

帕卡乌斯

VS

巴巴利亚

02:30
巴塞阿甲

考卡亚CE

VS

伊卡萨

02:30
巴塞阿甲

克拉图

VS

费罗维里亚C

02:30
巴国诺联

卡塔郎

VS

戈亚尼亚竞技

02:30
巴波联

ABC纳泰

VS

弗卡体育

02:45
以超

海法

VS

特拉维夫马卡

03:00
哥伦乙春

波哥塔

VS

奎迪奥

03:00
以篮超

内斯兹奥纳

VS

特拉维夫夏普

03:00
丹麦超

布隆德比

VS

兰德斯

03:00
巴国诺联

艾帕尔斯登瑟

VS

维拉诺瓦

03:00
巴卡德联

尤文图斯SC

VS

赫茨利奥鲁滋

03:05
Euro

TA马卡比

VS

华伦西亚

03:15
冰岛甲

凯夫拉维克

VS

阿库雷里

03:30
安道杯

英奥达尼

VS

圣达哥林玛

03:30
安道杯

艾斯卡迪斯竞

VS

UE圣达哥林

03:30
意篮乙

特莱维奥

VS

贝尔格蒙

03:30
瑞士超

苏黎世

VS

卢森

03:30
波兰超

史塔麦列克

VS

华沙普洛克

03:30
马耳他杯

马沙

VS

塞壬

03:30
Euro

拜仁慕尼黑

VS

帕纳辛奈克斯

03:45
比利时杯

标准列日

VS

布鲁日

03:45
巴圣锦标

保地花高SP

VS

巴西瓜拉尼

03:45
意甲

帕尔马

VS

国际米兰

04:00
巴西甲

坎普莫朗

VS

法兰卡

04:00
西杯

莱万特

VS

毕尔巴鄂竞技

04:15
冰岛甲

那扎洛维克

VS

KR雷克雅维

04:15
英超

利物浦

VS

切尔西

04:15
葡杯

本菲卡

VS

埃斯托里尔

05:00
哥伦乙春

哥杜雷亚

VS

巴瑞库拉

05:00
里约锦标TG

雷森迪

VS

弗鲁米嫩塞

05:00
哥斯甲秋

AD格雷西亚

VS

桑托斯DG

05:00
巴高联

尤文图德

VS

圣路易斯RS

06:00
巴圣锦标

庞特普雷塔

VS

圣安德雷

06:00
巴卡德联

克里丘马

VS

沙佩科恩斯

06:15
巴帕联

巴拉纳竞技

VS

欧柏瑞欧

07:00
巴西甲

弗兰门戈

VS

巴乌鲁

07:00
哥伦甲春

茨高

VS

百万富翁

07:00
墨西乙秋

塔巴蒂奥

VS

哥达拿查拉大

07:00
巴高联

EC佩洛塔斯

VS

巴西国际

08:00
NBA

波士顿凯尔特

VS

多伦多猛龙

08:00
NBA

华盛顿奇才

VS

洛杉矶快船

08:00
巴米联

托姆本斯

VS

米内罗竞技

08:30
NBA

纽约尼克斯

VS